ЧД

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
ОТКРЫТОГО ЗИМНЕГО ПЕРВЕНСТВА ГОРОДА ДОНЕЦКА
ПО ФУТБОЛУ 2013-2014

ГРУППА "А"

Начало игры Стадион ИГРАЮЩИЕ  КОМАНДЫ
1     ТУР
1 30.11.2013 12-00 Кирша U-17 ФК Шахтер СБ.МАРЬИНСКОГО Р-НА 7:1
2 01.12.2013 12-30 Шахтер ШАХТЕР -ВЕТЕРАНЫ ОЛИМПИК -УОР 3:0
3 01.12.2013 10-30 Кировец ТЕХПРОМДОН НПГУ МАКЕЕВКА 3:0
4 01.12.2013 12-00 Кировец РУБИН ГП СЕЛИДОВУГОЛЬ 1:0
5 30.11.2013 14-00 Кировец КИРОВЕЦ ВА-БАНК 1:5
2     ТУР
6 07.12.2013 10-30 Кирша U-17 ФК Шахтер КИРОВЕЦ 5:1
7 07.12.2013 13-00 Олимпик ОЛИМПИК -УОР СБ.МАРЬИНСКОГО Р-НА 6:2
8 08.12.2013 12-30 Шахтер ШАХТЕР -ВЕТЕРАНЫ РУБИН 4:1
9 08.12.2013 12-00 Кировец ТЕХПРОМДОН ВА-БАНК 6:1
10 08.12.2013 13-30 Кировец ГП СЕЛИДОВУГОЛЬ НПГУ МАКЕЕВКА 0:1
3     ТУР
11 14.12.2013 12-00 Кирша U-17 ФК Шахтер РУБИН 0:1
12 14.12.2013 13-00 Олимпик ОЛИМПИК -УОР ВА-БАНК 4:2
13 15.12.2013 12-30 Шахтер ШАХТЕР -ВЕТЕРАНЫ НПГУ МАКЕЕВКА 2:0
14 15.12.2013 12-00 Кировец ТЕХПРОМДОН КИРОВЕЦ 7:1
15 15.12.2013 13-30 Кировец ГП СЕЛИДОВУГОЛЬ СБ.МАРЬИНСКОГО Р-НА 4:1
4     ТУР
16 21.12.2013 12-00 Кирша U-17 ФК Шахтер ВА-БАНК 4:0
17 21.12.2013 13-00 Олимпик ОЛИМПИК -УОР НПГУ МАКЕЕВКА 1:2
18 22.12.2013 12-30 Шахтер ШАХТЕР -ВЕТЕРАНЫ ГП СЕЛИДОВУГОЛЬ 2:2
19 22.12.2013 10-30 Кировец РУБИН КИРОВЕЦ 2:1
20 22.12.2013 12-00 Кировец ТЕХПРОМДОН СБ.МАРЬИНСКОГО Р-НА 7:1
5     ТУР
21 23.11.2013 10-30 Кирша U-17 ФК Шахтер НПГУ МАКЕЕВКА 3:0
22 27.11.2013 13-00 Олимпик ОЛИМПИК -УОР ГП СЕЛИДОВУГОЛЬ 1:1
23 29.12.2013 12-30 Шахтер ШАХТЕР -ВЕТЕРАНЫ ТЕХПРОМДОН 2:0
24 29.12.2013 10-30 Кировец КИРОВЕЦ СБ.МАРЬИНСКОГО Р-НА 2:0
25 29.12.2013 12-00 Кировец РУБИН ВА-БАНК 10:1
6     ТУР
26 18.12.2013 16-30 Кирша U-17 ФК Шахтер ГП СЕЛИДОВУГОЛЬ 3:2
27 18.12.2013 13-00 Олимпик ОЛИМПИК -УОР ТЕХПРОМДОН 0:3
28 04.01.2014 14-00 Кировец НПГУ МАКЕЕВКА ВА-БАНК 8:1
29 05.01.2014 12-30 Шахтер ШАХТЕР -ВЕТЕРАНЫ КИРОВЕЦ 4:1
30 05.01.2014 10-30 Кировец РУБИН СБ.МАРЬИНСКОГО Р-НА 4:0
7     ТУР
31 11.12.2013 16-30 Кирша U-17 ФК Шахтер ОЛИМПИК -УОР 3:1
32 12.01.2014 12-30 Шахтер ШАХТЕР -ВЕТЕРАНЫ ВА-БАНК  
33 12.01.2014 9-30 Кировец РУБИН ТЕХПРОМДОН  
34 12.01.2014 11-00 Кировец НПГУ МАКЕЕВКА СБ.МАРЬИНСКОГО Р-НА 3:2
35 12.01.2014 12-30 Кировец ГП СЕЛИДОВУГОЛЬ КИРОВЕЦ  
8     ТУР
36 18.01.2014 10-30 Кирша U-17 ФК Шахтер ШАХТЕР -ВЕТЕРАНЫ  
37 18.01.2014 13-00 Олимпик ОЛИМПИК -УОР РУБИН  
38 18.01.2014 12-00 Кировец НПГУ МАКЕЕВКА КИРОВЕЦ 0:0
39 19.01.2014 12-30 Кировец СБ.МАРЬИНСКОГО Р-НА ВА-БАНК  
10 19.01.2014 14-00 Кировец ТЕХПРОМДОН ГП СЕЛИДОВУГОЛЬ  
9     ТУР
41 25.01.2014 12-00 Кирша U-17 ФК Шахтер ТЕХПРОМДОН  
42 25.01.2014 13-00 Олимпик ОЛИМПИК -УОР КИРОВЕЦ  
43 26.01.2014 12-00 Шахтер ШАХТЕР -ВЕТЕРАНЫ СБ.МАРЬИНСКОГО Р-НА  
44 26.01.2014 10-30 Кировец РУБИН НПГУ МАКЕЕВКА 1:0
45 26.01.2014 12-00 Кировец ГП СЕЛИДОВУГОЛЬ ВА-БАНК